Logo
  • Home
  • AI Agent
  • Annotations
  • Watchlists
  • Files
  • Pricing and plans
  • BlogAboutContact us
    APIMCP
    Terms of servicePrivacy policy
  • Get the full experience

    We save the real magic for signed-in users.

CoreWeave, Inc. Class A(CRWV US)

$54.24-1.362.46%Ext:$54.00-0.230.43%(Market Closed · 00:00:01 UTC)

Overview

ProfileEntity Structure

Documents

SEC Filings

Financials & Metrics

FinancialsChartingShort InterestEmployees
Logo
CRWV US​

Financials

Income Statement

Balance Sheet

Cash Flow
Millions USD (ex. Per Share)
FY202312/31/2023
FY202412/31/2024
FY202512/31/2025
Last 12M03/31/2026
Cash and Cash Equivalents217.11,361.13,946.03,021.0
Short Term Investments2.4-34.022.0
Cash and Short Term Investments219.51,361.13,980.03,043.0
Net Receivables183.0425.73,169.02,120.0
Inventory----
Other Current Assets45.162.1207.0446.0
Total Current Assets502.01,916.27,488.05,609.0
Property, Plant & Equipment3,946.014,504.338,788.046,606.0
Long Term Investments42.1102.2--
Other Non-Current Assets460.41,285.41,690.02,033.0
Total Non-Current Assets4,475.015,916.441,814.049,964.0
Total Assets4,977.017,832.649,302.055,573.0
Account Payables455.6868.31,623.03,371.0
Short Term Debt171.92,468.47,173.08,057.0
Deferred Revenue249.8768.91,709.02,130.0
Other Current Liabilities0.1230.25,935.04,260.0
Total Current Liabilities998.54,962.616,440.017,818.0
Long Term Debt1,351.45,457.914,665.017,312.0
Other Non-Current Liabilities999.21,958.5287.0319.0
Total Non-Current Liabilities4,575.113,283.629,527.032,996.0
Total Liabilities5,573.618,246.245,967.050,814.0
Common Stock0.00.0--
Retained Earnings-612.8-1,476.2-2,643.0-3,383.0
Total Stockholders Equity-596.6-413.63,335.04,759.0
Total Liabilities and Equity4,977.017,832.649,302.055,573.0