Logo
  • Home
  • AI Agent
  • Annotations
  • Watchlists
  • Files
  • Pricing and plans
  • BlogAboutContact us
    APIMCP
    Terms of servicePrivacy policy
  • Get the full experience

    We save the real magic for signed-in users.

Logo
BNPQY US​

Bnp Paribas American Depositary Receipt(BNPQY US)

$46.80+0.040.09%Ext:$46.75-0.050.11%(Market Closed · 20:00:00 UTC)

Overview

ProfileEntity Structure

Documents

SEC Filings

Financials & Metrics

FinancialsChartingShort InterestEmployees

Financials

Income Statement

Balance Sheet

Cash Flow
Billions EUR (ex. Per Share)
FY200312/31/2003
FY200412/31/2004
FY200512/31/2005
FY200612/31/2006
FY200712/31/2007
FY200812/31/2008
FY200912/31/2009
FY201012/31/2010
FY201112/31/2011
FY201212/31/2012
FY201312/31/2013
FY201412/31/2014
FY201512/31/2015
FY201612/31/2016
FY201712/31/2017
FY201812/31/2018
FY201912/31/2019
FY202012/31/2020
FY202112/31/2021
FY202212/31/2022
FY202312/31/2023
FY202412/31/2024
FY202512/31/2025
Cash and Cash Equivalents474.9408.2308.0327.0
Short Term Investments----
Cash and Short Term Investments474.9296.6308.0327.0
Net Receivables52.250.848.652.2
Inventory-384.1-347.4--
Other Current Assets615.5296.6--
Total Current Assets758.5296.6356.6379.1
Property, Plant & Equipment10.310.149.853.2
Long Term Investments352.1317.9978.6874.4
Other Non-Current Assets1,526.91,245.91,306.61,471.2
Total Non-Current Assets1,907.91,583.62,348.32,413.9
Total Assets2,666.42,591.52,704.92,793.0
Account Payables----
Short Term Debt309.3364.8404.1532.2
Deferred Revenue----
Other Current Liabilities982.4746.1765.7667.4
Total Current Liabilities1,305.41,163.51,208.61,238.5
Long Term Debt294.0-320.9398.5
Other Non-Current Liabilities1,000.22,181.4982.31,023.8
Total Non-Current Liabilities1,246.22,184.51,362.21,422.3
Total Liabilities2,551.62,462.62,570.82,660.8
Common Stock2.52.32.32.2
Retained Earnings86.992.198.43.2
Total Stockholders Equity121.2123.7128.1125.5
Total Liabilities and Equity2,666.42,591.52,704.92,793.0