Logo
  • Home
  • AI Agent
  • Annotations
  • Watchlists
  • Files
  • Pricing and plans
  • BlogAboutContact us
    APIMCP
    Terms of servicePrivacy policy
  • Get the full experience

    We save the real magic for signed-in users.

Logo
WNEB US​

Western New England Bancorp, Inc.(WNEB US)

Overview

ProfileEntity Structure

Documents

SEC Filings

Financials

Income Statement

Balance Sheet

Cash Flow
Millions USD (ex. Per Share)
FY200012/31/2000
FY200112/31/2001
FY200212/31/2002
FY200312/31/2003
FY200412/31/2004
FY200512/31/2005
FY200612/31/2006
FY200712/31/2007
FY200812/31/2008
FY200912/31/2009
FY201012/31/2010
FY201112/31/2011
FY201212/31/2012
FY201312/31/2013
FY201412/31/2014
FY201512/31/2015
FY201612/31/2016
FY201712/31/2017
FY201812/31/2018
FY201912/31/2019
FY202012/31/2020
FY202112/31/2021
FY202212/31/2022
FY202312/31/2023
FY202412/31/2024
FY202512/31/2025
Last 12M03/31/2026
Cash and Cash Equivalents25.857.238.122.2
Short Term Investments137.1160.75.0-
Cash and Short Term Investments163.0217.943.122.2
Net Receivables8.58.58.88.9
Inventory----
Other Current Assets----
Total Current Assets171.5226.451.931.1
Property, Plant & Equipment25.624.423.323.6
Long Term Investments2,230.62,256.12,523.52,584.2
Other Non-Current Assets109.0118.3111.499.4
Total Non-Current Assets2,393.12,426.72,684.62,733.4
Total Assets2,564.62,653.12,736.52,764.5
Account Payables----
Short Term Debt16.15.413.323.8
Deferred Revenue----
Other Current Liabilities2,143.72,262.62,360.9-
Total Current Liabilities2,159.82,268.02,374.223.8
Long Term Debt140.4117.892.892.8
Other Non-Current Liabilities27.031.421.92,399.8
Total Non-Current Liabilities167.3149.1114.72,492.6
Total Liabilities2,327.22,417.22,488.82,516.4
Common Stock0.20.20.20.2
Retained Earnings137.0142.7152.3155.7
Total Stockholders Equity237.4235.9247.6248.1
Total Liabilities and Equity2,564.62,653.12,736.52,764.5

Financials & Metrics

FinancialsChartingShort InterestEmployees