Logo
  • Home
  • AI Agent
  • Annotations
  • Watchlists
  • Files
  • Pricing and plans
  • BlogAboutContact us
    APIMCP
    Terms of servicePrivacy policy
  • Get the full experience

    We save the real magic for signed-in users.

Logo
VICI US​

Vici Properties Inc.(VICI US)

$23.76-0.261.08%Ext:$24.08+0.321.35%(Market Closed · 00:00:03 UTC)

Overview

ProfileEntity Structure

Documents

SEC Filings

Financials & Metrics

FinancialsChartingShort InterestEmployees

Financials

Income Statement

Balance Sheet

Cash Flow
Millions USD (ex. Per Share)
FY201512/31/2015
FY201612/31/2016
FY201712/31/2017
FY201812/31/2018
FY201912/31/2019
FY202012/31/2020
FY202112/31/2021
FY202212/31/2022
FY202312/31/2023
FY202412/31/2024
FY202512/31/2025
Last 12M03/31/2026
Cash and Cash Equivalents522.6524.6563.5480.2
Short Term Investments--44.5-
Cash and Short Term Investments522.6524.6608.0480.2
Net Receivables18,236.318,451.718,727.321,465.3
Inventory----
Other Current Assets----
Total Current Assets18,763.718,980.919,340.021,950.6
Property, Plant & Equipment952.6967.3960.9962.2
Long Term Investments1,144.21,651.5--
Other Non-Current Assets23,190.023,763.426,413.724,168.9
Total Non-Current Assets25,296.226,388.127,384.225,139.1
Total Assets44,059.845,368.946,724.247,089.7
Account Payables----
Short Term Debt----
Deferred Revenue----
Other Current Liabilities----
Total Current Liabilities664.8679.9725.0659.8
Long Term Debt16,724.116,732.916,773.216,787.1
Other Non-Current Liabilities104.283.380.2102.4
Total Non-Current Liabilities17,737.217,737.217,776.617,811.0
Total Liabilities18,402.118,417.118,501.618,470.8
Common Stock10.410.610.710.7
Retained Earnings965.81,867.42,767.13,158.4
Total Stockholders Equity25,255.926,538.027,797.628,188.7
Total Liabilities and Equity44,059.845,368.946,724.247,089.7