Logo
  • Home
  • AI Agent
  • Annotations
  • Watchlists
  • Files
  • Pricing and plans
  • BlogAboutContact us
    APIMCP
    Terms of servicePrivacy policy
  • Get the full experience

    We save the real magic for signed-in users.

Logo
PVCT US​

Provectus Biopharmaceuticals, Inc. Class A(PVCT US)

$0.05-0.004.00%Ext:$0.05-0.000.63%(Market Closed · 20:00:00 UTC)

Overview

ProfileEntity Structure

Documents

SEC Filings

Financials & Metrics

FinancialsChartingShort InterestEmployees

Financials

Income Statement

Balance Sheet

Cash Flow
Millions USD (ex. Per Share)
FY200112/31/2001
FY200212/31/2002
FY200312/31/2003
FY200412/31/2004
FY200512/31/2005
FY200612/31/2006
FY200712/31/2007
FY200812/31/2008
FY200912/31/2009
FY201012/31/2010
FY201112/31/2011
FY201212/31/2012
FY201312/31/2013
FY201412/31/2014
FY201512/31/2015
FY201612/31/2016
FY201712/31/2017
FY201812/31/2018
FY201912/31/2019
FY202012/31/2020
FY202112/31/2021
FY202212/31/2022
FY202312/31/2023
FY202412/31/2024
FY202512/31/2025
Last 12M03/31/2026
Cash and Cash Equivalents0.10.30.30.2
Short Term Investments----
Cash and Short Term Investments0.10.30.30.2
Net Receivables0.0---
Inventory----
Other Current Assets1.00.40.10.1
Total Current Assets1.41.00.60.5
Property, Plant & Equipment0.10.00.10.1
Long Term Investments----
Other Non-Current Assets--0.00.0
Total Non-Current Assets0.10.00.10.1
Total Assets1.41.00.70.6
Account Payables1.71.10.70.8
Short Term Debt3.03.22.82.7
Deferred Revenue1.00.3--
Other Current Liabilities2.70.10.20.2
Total Current Liabilities9.07.06.97.2
Long Term Debt--0.0-
Other Non-Current Liabilities----
Total Non-Current Liabilities0.0-0.10.1
Total Liabilities9.07.07.07.3
Common Stock0.40.40.40.4
Retained Earnings-252.7-257.4-262.9-264.1
Total Stockholders Equity-7.6-6.0-6.3-6.7
Total Liabilities and Equity1.41.00.70.6