Logo
  • Home
  • AI Agent
  • Annotations
  • Watchlists
  • Files
  • Pricing and plans
  • BlogAboutContact us
    APIMCP
    Terms of servicePrivacy policy
  • Get the full experience

    We save the real magic for signed-in users.

MNTN, Inc. Class A(MNTN US)

$9.68-0.181.83%Ext:$10.45+0.777.98%(Market Closed · 00:00:03 UTC)

Overview

Profile

Financials & Metrics

FinancialsChartingShort InterestEmployees
Logo
MNTN US​

Financials

Income Statement

Balance Sheet

Cash Flow
Millions USD (ex. Per Share)
FY202012/31/2020
FY202112/31/2021
FY202212/31/2022
FY202312/31/2023
FY202412/31/2024
FY202512/31/2025
Last 12M03/31/2026
Cash and Cash Equivalents55.082.6210.2213.9
Short Term Investments----
Cash and Short Term Investments55.082.6210.2213.9
Net Receivables51.666.961.856.3
Inventory----
Other Current Assets5.64.9-13.2
Total Current Assets114.6158.4286.5283.4
Property, Plant & Equipment0.20.1--
Long Term Investments----
Other Non-Current Assets2.00.69.419.4
Total Non-Current Assets80.280.491.891.7
Total Assets194.8238.7378.3375.1
Account Payables49.963.659.544.3
Short Term Debt49.350.2--
Deferred Revenue3.89.0--
Other Current Liabilities9.325.85.67.8
Total Current Liabilities116.8155.268.552.1
Long Term Debt----
Other Non-Current Liabilities184.0191.14.04.4
Total Non-Current Liabilities184.0191.14.04.4
Total Liabilities300.7346.372.656.5
Common Stock0.00.00.00.0
Retained Earnings-221.8-254.7-261.1-252.3
Total Stockholders Equity-105.9-107.6305.7318.6
Total Liabilities and Equity194.8238.7378.3375.1