Logo
  • Home
  • AI Agent
  • Annotations
  • Watchlists
  • Files
  • Pricing and plans
  • BlogAboutContact us
    APIMCP
    Terms of servicePrivacy policy
  • Get the full experience

    We save the real magic for signed-in users.

Logo
LUNMF US​

Lundin Mining Corporation/ADR(LUNMF US)

$21.14-0.070.33%Ext:$21.17+0.030.15%(Market Closed · 20:00:00 UTC)

Overview

ProfileEntity Structure

Documents

SEC Filings

Financials

Income Statement

Balance Sheet

Cash Flow
Millions USD (ex. Per Share)
FY200112/31/2001
FY200212/31/2002
FY200312/31/2003
FY200412/31/2004
FY200512/31/2005
FY200612/31/2006
FY200712/31/2007
FY200812/31/2008
FY200912/31/2009
FY201012/31/2010
FY201112/31/2011
FY201212/31/2012
FY201312/31/2013
FY201412/31/2014
FY201512/31/2015
FY201612/31/2016
FY201712/31/2017
FY201812/31/2018
FY201912/31/2019
FY202012/31/2020
FY202112/31/2021
FY202212/31/2022
FY202312/31/2023
FY202412/31/2024
FY202512/31/2025
Last 12M03/31/2026
Cash and Cash Equivalents268.8357.5295.7565.4
Short Term Investments-50.18.1-
Cash and Short Term Investments268.8407.6303.7565.4
Net Receivables814.5482.8828.1813.1
Inventory599.4590.7586.5586.4
Other Current Assets230.31,413.3292.069.7
Total Current Assets1,791.12,936.92,032.62,060.6
Property, Plant & Equipment7,678.66,209.27,023.67,025.1
Long Term Investments14.310.039.1108.3
Other Non-Current Assets919.8889.8853.2913.6
Total Non-Current Assets9,070.17,469.88,768.38,916.9
Total Assets10,861.210,406.710,800.910,977.5
Account Payables393.8297.5362.3367.2
Short Term Debt165.0344.6226.0182.4
Deferred Revenue87.4280.8250.1240.8
Other Current Liabilities336.5516.6205.90.9
Total Current Liabilities1,210.01,711.71,238.21,141.4
Long Term Debt1,043.61,412.356.3171.1
Other Non-Current Liabilities669.4477.3395.0360.3
Total Non-Current Liabilities3,233.03,179.31,631.01,611.7
Total Liabilities4,443.14,890.92,869.32,753.1
Common Stock4,574.84,585.65,306.85,320.9
Retained Earnings627.9161.01,267.91,503.2
Total Stockholders Equity4,961.34,422.16,607.86,851.5
Total Liabilities and Equity10,861.210,406.710,800.910,977.5

Financials & Metrics

FinancialsChartingShort InterestEmployees