Logo
  • Home
  • AI Agent
  • Annotations
  • Files
  • Pricing and plans
  • BlogAboutContact us
    APIMCP
    Terms of servicePrivacy policy
  • Get the full experience

    We save the real magic for signed-in users.

HomeStock ScreenerDocument SearchChartingWatchlistsRecent Filings

Kenvue Inc.(KVUE US)

$19.33-0.100.51%Ext:$19.49+0.160.84%(Market Closed · 00:00:05 UTC)
Doc SearchProfileEntity StructureFinancialsChartingShort InterestEmployees

Overview

ProfileEntity Structure

Documents

SEC Filings

Financials & Metrics

FinancialsChartingShort InterestEmployees
KVUE US​
Ask AI

Financials

Income Statement

Balance Sheet

Cash Flow
Millions USD (ex. Per Share)
FY202012/31/2020
FY202112/31/2021
FY202212/31/2022
FY202312/31/2023
FY202412/29/2024
FY202512/28/2025
Last 12M03/29/2026
Cash and Cash Equivalents1,382.01,070.01,062.01,075.0
Short Term Investments----
Cash and Short Term Investments1,382.01,070.01,062.01,075.0
Net Receivables2,640.02,659.02,814.02,911.0
Inventory1,851.01,591.01,666.01,674.0
Other Current Assets265.0205.0155.0135.0
Total Current Assets6,138.05,525.05,697.05,795.0
Property, Plant & Equipment2,042.01,849.02,212.02,208.0
Long Term Investments----
Other Non-Current Assets623.0726.0727.0703.0
Total Non-Current Assets21,713.020,076.021,379.021,059.0
Total Assets27,851.025,601.027,076.026,854.0
Account Payables2,489.02,254.02,473.02,533.0
Short Term Debt599.01,552.01,453.01,589.0
Deferred Revenue----
Other Current Liabilities406.0325.02,019.01,774.0
Total Current Liabilities5,481.05,739.05,945.05,896.0
Long Term Debt7,687.06,942.07,071.07,072.0
Other Non-Current Liabilities754.0802.0941.0924.0
Total Non-Current Liabilities11,159.010,194.010,366.010,350.0
Total Liabilities16,640.015,933.016,311.016,246.0
Common Stock19.019.019.019.0
Retained Earnings429.0-93.0-204.0-128.0
Total Stockholders Equity11,211.09,668.010,765.010,608.0
Total Liabilities and Equity27,851.025,601.027,076.026,854.0