Logo
  • Home
  • AI Agent
  • Annotations
  • Watchlists
  • Files
  • Pricing and plans
  • BlogAboutContact us
    APIMCP
    Terms of servicePrivacy policy
  • Get the full experience

    We save the real magic for signed-in users.

Logo
INNI US​

Innovaro, Inc.(INNI US)

$5.00+0.000.00%Ext:$5.00+0.000.00%(Market Closed · 20:00:00 UTC)

Overview

Profile

Financials & Metrics

FinancialsChartingShort InterestEmployees

Financials

Income Statement

Balance Sheet

Cash Flow
Thousands USD (ex. Per Share)
FY199912/31/1999
FY200012/31/2000
FY200112/31/2001
FY200212/31/2002
FY200312/31/2003
FY200412/31/2004
FY200512/31/2005
FY200612/31/2006
FY200712/31/2007
FY200812/31/2008
FY200912/31/2009
FY201012/31/2010
FY201112/31/2011
FY201212/31/2012
FY202212/31/2022
FY202312/31/2023
Cash and Cash Equivalents268.275.9--
Short Term Investments55.04.8--
Cash and Short Term Investments323.280.7--
Net Receivables2,658.31,450.0--
Inventory513.0---
Other Current Assets766.4---
Total Current Assets3,734.11,719.3--
Property, Plant & Equipment5,632.85,420.1--
Long Term Investments178.9178.9--
Other Non-Current Assets-746.8--
Total Non-Current Assets17,032.26,750.1--
Total Assets20,766.38,469.3--
Account Payables512.8723.2--
Short Term Debt1,644.73,294.9--
Deferred Revenue856.2250.9--
Other Current Liabilities2,324.4212.8--
Total Current Liabilities4,970.64,719.3--
Long Term Debt3,997.81,938.5--
Other Non-Current Liabilities-29.0--
Total Non-Current Liabilities4,988.32,005.5--
Total Liabilities9,958.96,724.8--
Common Stock150.4161.50.20.2
Retained Earnings-76,453.2-86,445.1-87.8-87.8
Total Stockholders Equity10,571.61,516.4--
Total Liabilities and Equity20,766.38,469.3--