Logo
  • Home
  • AI Agent
  • Annotations
  • Watchlists
  • Files
  • Pricing and plans
  • BlogAboutContact us
    APIMCP
    Terms of servicePrivacy policy
  • Get the full experience

    We save the real magic for signed-in users.

Logo
GRFXF US​

Graphex Group Ltd(GRFXF US)

Overview

ProfileEntity Structure

Documents

SEC Filings

Financials

Income Statement

Balance Sheet

Cash Flow
Millions HKD (ex. Per Share)
FY201312/31/2013
FY201412/31/2014
FY201512/31/2015
FY201612/31/2016
FY201712/31/2017
FY201812/31/2018
FY201912/31/2019
FY202012/31/2020
FY202112/31/2021
FY202212/31/2022
FY202312/31/2023
FY202412/31/2024
Last 12M06/30/2025
Cash and Cash Equivalents31.527.215.410.6
Short Term Investments0.00.00.00.0
Cash and Short Term Investments31.527.215.510.7
Net Receivables134.0177.9240.9335.9
Inventory16.913.75.53.4
Other Current Assets8.627.70.50.6
Total Current Assets235.1246.5262.4350.6
Property, Plant & Equipment38.628.725.924.8
Long Term Investments0.30.80.00.0
Other Non-Current Assets-100.35.25.115.1
Total Non-Current Assets659.6600.8547.0540.7
Total Assets894.7847.3809.3891.3
Account Payables13.423.251.531.4
Short Term Debt150.2140.0130.8158.2
Deferred Revenue37.4-43.963.1
Other Current Liabilities-6.1124.5--
Total Current Liabilities288.2320.2367.0393.9
Long Term Debt140.073.585.745.2
Other Non-Current Liabilities-69.1--
Total Non-Current Liabilities236.6157.5162.0118.1
Total Liabilities524.8477.7529.0512.0
Common Stock6.89.011.746.9
Retained Earnings-341.8-441.5-553.0-588.3
Total Stockholders Equity380.6369.7280.4379.3
Total Liabilities and Equity894.7847.3809.3891.3

Financials & Metrics

FinancialsChartingShort InterestEmployees