Logo
  • Home
  • AI Agent
  • Annotations
  • Files
  • Pricing and plans
  • BlogAboutContact us
    APIMCP
    Terms of servicePrivacy policy
  • Get the full experience

    We save the real magic for signed-in users.

GRDX US​
HomeStock ScreenerDocument SearchChartingWatchlistsRecent Filings

GridAI Technologies Corp.(GRDX US)

$5.76-0.071.29%Ext:$5.70-0.061.02%(Market Closed · 23:59:36 UTC)
Ask AI
Doc SearchProfileEntity StructureFinancialsChartingShort InterestEmployees

Overview

ProfileEntity Structure

Documents

SEC Filings

Financials & Metrics

FinancialsChartingShort InterestEmployees

Financials

Income Statement

Balance Sheet

Cash Flow
Millions USD (ex. Per Share)
FY201312/31/2013
FY201412/31/2014
FY201512/31/2015
FY201612/31/2016
FY201712/31/2017
FY201812/31/2018
FY201912/31/2019
FY202012/31/2020
FY202112/31/2021
FY202212/31/2022
FY202312/31/2023
FY202412/31/2024
FY202512/31/2025
Last 12M06/30/2026
Cash and Cash Equivalents3.70.20.91.4
Short Term Investments----
Cash and Short Term Investments3.70.20.91.4
Net Receivables--1.30.5
Inventory----
Other Current Assets-83.20.40.5
Total Current Assets5.083.52.62.3
Property, Plant & Equipment0.20.1--
Long Term Investments0.00.0--
Other Non-Current Assets0.00.10.920.7
Total Non-Current Assets1.91.946.934.7
Total Assets6.985.449.537.0
Account Payables0.63.03.42.3
Short Term Debt0.60.12.01.8
Deferred Revenue----
Other Current Liabilities1.422.97.912.3
Total Current Liabilities3.127.515.214.1
Long Term Debt----
Other Non-Current Liabilities----
Total Non-Current Liabilities0.10.14.64.1
Total Liabilities3.327.619.718.3
Common Stock0.00.00.00.2
Retained Earnings-184.3-202.4-208.8-224.9
Total Stockholders Equity3.657.823.714.9
Total Liabilities and Equity6.985.449.537.0