Logo
  • Home
  • AI Agent
  • Annotations
  • Watchlists
  • Files
  • Pricing and plans
  • BlogAboutContact us
    APIMCP
    Terms of servicePrivacy policy
  • Get the full experience

    We save the real magic for signed-in users.

Optics Technology Holding Co.,Ltd Class A(300489 CS)

$222.70-1.320.59%(Market Closed · 07:04:10 UTC · (15 min delay))

Overview

Profile

Financials & Metrics

FinancialsChartingEmployees
Logo
300489 CS​

Financials

Income Statement

Balance Sheet

Cash Flow
Millions CNY (ex. Per Share)
FY201112/31/2011
FY201212/31/2012
FY201312/31/2013
FY201412/31/2014
FY201512/31/2015
FY201612/31/2016
FY201712/31/2017
FY201812/31/2018
FY201912/31/2019
FY202012/31/2020
FY202112/31/2021
FY202212/31/2022
FY202312/31/2023
FY202412/31/2024
FY202512/31/2025
Last 12M06/30/2026
Cash and Cash Equivalents124.162.3129.690.3
Short Term Investments----
Cash and Short Term Investments124.162.3129.690.3
Net Receivables254.1195.2413.6361.6
Inventory676.61,232.41,275.41,561.6
Other Current Assets82.372.511.8126.0
Total Current Assets1,137.51,596.11,867.52,139.5
Property, Plant & Equipment1,974.12,251.22,335.72,327.5
Long Term Investments2.7-14.741.3
Other Non-Current Assets56.440.810.78.2
Total Non-Current Assets2,200.02,473.22,538.22,632.6
Total Assets3,337.54,069.24,405.74,772.1
Account Payables474.5724.3830.7681.1
Short Term Debt255.3286.11,514.61,597.3
Deferred Revenue806.2---
Other Current Liabilities356.5640.9133.1381.6
Total Current Liabilities1,860.11,713.72,481.52,660.0
Long Term Debt848.3646.7908.5-
Other Non-Current Liabilities490.2727.3-917.5
Total Non-Current Liabilities1,412.91,447.9974.6933.1
Total Liabilities3,273.03,161.63,456.13,593.1
Common Stock137.7137.7137.7-
Retained Earnings-251.7-258.5-291.7-301.0
Total Stockholders Equity64.5616.3632.8778.0
Total Liabilities and Equity3,337.54,069.24,405.74,772.1