Logo
  • Home
  • AI Agent
  • Annotations
  • Watchlists
  • Files
  • Pricing and plans
  • BlogAboutContact us
    APIMCP
    Terms of servicePrivacy policy
  • Get the full experience

    We save the real magic for signed-in users.

Logo
002271 CS​

Beijing Oriental Yuhong Waterproof Technology Co., Ltd. Class A(002271 CS)

$10.65+0.161.53%(Market Closed · 07:04:18 UTC · (15 min delay))

Overview

Profile

Financials & Metrics

FinancialsChartingEmployees

Financials

Income Statement

Balance Sheet

Cash Flow
Millions CNY (ex. Per Share)
FY200512/31/2005
FY200612/31/2006
FY200712/31/2007
FY200812/31/2008
FY200912/31/2009
FY201012/31/2010
FY201112/31/2011
FY201212/31/2012
FY201312/31/2013
FY201412/31/2014
FY201512/31/2015
FY201612/31/2016
FY201712/31/2017
FY201812/31/2018
FY201912/31/2019
FY202012/31/2020
FY202112/31/2021
FY202212/31/2022
FY202312/31/2023
FY202412/31/2024
FY202512/31/2025
Last 12M03/31/2026
Cash and Cash Equivalents9,119.57,259.33,910.23,324.5
Short Term Investments635.9538.0535.6531.3
Cash and Short Term Investments9,755.47,797.34,445.83,855.8
Net Receivables18,375.913,105.69,707.010,359.1
Inventory2,510.61,827.32,195.22,534.8
Other Current Assets859.5957.21,142.71,052.2
Total Current Assets32,579.224,342.818,999.020,053.0
Property, Plant & Equipment12,022.312,394.813,252.412,774.9
Long Term Investments599.888.62,027.22,009.4
Other Non-Current Assets2,379.13,832.82,591.62,536.5
Total Non-Current Assets18,594.820,372.622,744.622,789.3
Total Assets51,174.044,715.441,743.742,842.3
Account Payables4,297.32,669.43,310.43,244.6
Short Term Debt4,998.64,612.44,737.35,535.0
Deferred Revenue3,572.73,664.1--
Other Current Liabilities689.91,349.45,318.94,840.5
Total Current Liabilities19,737.317,318.518,806.719,211.1
Long Term Debt1,708.7922.7770.71,031.8
Other Non-Current Liabilities111.585.6331.7331.9
Total Non-Current Liabilities2,729.92,082.92,540.32,820.6
Total Liabilities22,467.219,401.421,346.922,031.8
Common Stock2,518.52,436.32,388.72,388.7
Retained Earnings16,098.712,645.98,349.38,751.2
Total Stockholders Equity28,374.024,934.320,134.520,514.3
Total Liabilities and Equity51,174.044,715.441,743.742,842.3