Logo
  • Home
  • AI Agent
  • Annotations
  • Files
  • Pricing and plans
  • BlogAboutContact us
    APIMCP
    Terms of servicePrivacy policy
  • Get the full experience

    We save the real magic for signed-in users.

HomeStock ScreenerDocument SearchChartingWatchlistsRecent Filings

Vanguard Glb Small-Cp Idx Ins Pl € Acc(0P00011OE2 GF)

$347.96-1.570.45%(Market Closed · 21:00:00 UTC)
ProfileFinancialsChartingEmployees

Overview

Profile

Financials & Metrics

FinancialsChartingEmployees
0P00011OE2 GF​
Ask AI

Financials

Income Statement

Balance Sheet

Cash Flow
Millions USD (ex. Per Share)
FY201412/31/2014
FY201512/31/2015
FY201612/31/2016
FY201712/31/2017
FY201812/31/2018
FY201912/31/2019
FY202012/31/2020
FY202112/31/2021
FY202212/31/2022
FY202312/31/2023
Cash and Cash Equivalents12.510.4115.7-193.3
Short Term Investments686.52,098.3529.1193.3
Cash and Short Term Investments699.02,108.8644.8193.3
Net Receivables226.5676.7186.2329.9
Inventory----
Other Current Assets1,587.91,393.01,528.21,862.2
Total Current Assets2,513.54,178.42,359.22,385.5
Property, Plant & Equipment----
Long Term Investments112,612.6137,022.2110,530.6131,854.5
Other Non-Current Assets1,450.01,270.11,357.51,653.6
Total Non-Current Assets114,062.6138,292.2111,888.1133,508.1
Total Assets116,576.0142,470.6114,247.3135,893.5
Account Payables54.3214.3102.52.8
Short Term Debt1,556.11,372.61,483.91,839.6
Deferred Revenue----
Other Current Liabilities0.61.34.960.6
Total Current Liabilities1,610.91,588.11,591.31,903.0
Long Term Debt----
Other Non-Current Liabilities----
Total Non-Current Liabilities----
Total Liabilities1,610.91,588.11,591.31,903.0
Common Stock85,539.0101,627.7106,928.7114,056.3
Retained Earnings29,104.038,922.75,541.619,727.2
Total Stockholders Equity114,643.0140,550.4112,470.3133,783.5
Total Liabilities and Equity116,253.9142,138.6114,247.3135,686.5