Logo
  • Home
  • AI Agent
  • Annotations
  • Watchlists
  • Files
  • Pricing and plans
  • BlogAboutContact us
    APIMCP
    Terms of servicePrivacy policy
  • Get the full experience

    We save the real magic for signed-in users.

Logo
RLX US​

RLX Technology Inc. American Depositary Receipt(RLX US)

$1.61-0.031.83%Ext:$1.53-0.084.72%(Market Closed · 00:00:03 UTC)

Overview

ProfileEntity Structure

Documents

SEC Filings

Financials & Metrics

FinancialsChartingShort InterestEmployees

Financials

Income Statement

Balance Sheet

Cash Flow
Millions CNY (ex. Per Share)
FY201812/31/2018
FY201912/31/2019
FY202012/31/2020
FY202112/31/2021
FY202212/31/2022
FY202312/31/2023
FY202412/31/2024
FY202512/31/2025
Last 12M03/31/2026
Cash and Cash Equivalents2,390.35,593.55,548.54,421.9
Short Term Investments5,724.42,899.64,640.05,217.2
Cash and Short Term Investments8,114.78,493.110,188.69,639.1
Net Receivables164.7566.2405.0884.9
Inventory144.9142.6297.9371.1
Other Current Assets559.670.6319.7613.2
Total Current Assets8,983.89,301.011,211.211,508.3
Property, Plant & Equipment129.982.0328.6324.5
Long Term Investments7,001.97,334.85,561.84,844.6
Other Non-Current Assets4.92.929.424.1
Total Non-Current Assets7,331.37,570.16,729.85,984.2
Total Assets16,315.116,871.017,941.017,492.4
Account Payables109.4295.5404.0626.0
Short Term Debt41.140.0120.8160.5
Deferred Revenue49.6-84.179.8
Other Current Liabilities-4.2165.3624.6246.7
Total Current Liabilities668.7857.91,966.31,348.6
Long Term Debt----
Other Non-Current Liabilities23.616.264.358.0
Total Non-Current Liabilities48.023.2233.0210.8
Total Liabilities716.7881.12,199.31,559.5
Common Stock0.10.1--
Retained Earnings3,765.74,247.0--
Total Stockholders Equity15,609.415,988.215,643.715,823.8
Total Liabilities and Equity16,315.116,871.017,941.017,492.4