Logo
  • Home
  • AI Agent
  • Annotations
  • Files
  • Pricing and plans
  • BlogAboutContact us
    APIMCP
    Terms of servicePrivacy policy
  • Get the full experience

    We save the real magic for signed-in users.

HomeStock ScreenerDocument SearchChartingWatchlistsRecent Filings

Quality & Reliability A.B.E.E.(QUAL GA)

$1.20-0.011.16%(Market Closed · 15:10:11 UTC · (15 min delay))
ProfileFinancialsChartingEmployees

Overview

Profile

Financials & Metrics

FinancialsChartingEmployees
QUAL GA​
Ask AI

Financials

Income Statement

Balance Sheet

Cash Flow
Millions EUR (ex. Per Share)
FY201112/31/2011
FY201212/31/2012
FY201312/31/2013
FY201412/31/2014
FY201512/31/2015
FY201612/31/2016
FY201712/31/2017
FY201812/31/2018
FY201912/31/2019
FY202012/31/2020
FY202112/31/2021
FY202212/31/2022
FY202312/31/2023
FY202412/31/2024
FY202512/31/2025
Last 12M06/30/2026
Cash and Cash Equivalents2.44.46.53.8
Short Term Investments----
Cash and Short Term Investments2.44.46.53.8
Net Receivables3.99.95.47.0
Inventory0.80.90.81.0
Other Current Assets1.40.40.10.1
Total Current Assets10.315.613.412.4
Property, Plant & Equipment1.01.02.43.0
Long Term Investments0.10.00.40.5
Other Non-Current Assets0.70.69.513.0
Total Non-Current Assets3.23.418.126.0
Total Assets15.919.131.438.4
Account Payables0.91.76.83.1
Short Term Debt4.13.67.73.4
Deferred Revenue--1.82.8
Other Current Liabilities5.24.13.78.4
Total Current Liabilities10.212.620.618.8
Long Term Debt2.32.40.71.8
Other Non-Current Liabilities0.10.01.01.2
Total Non-Current Liabilities2.83.24.04.9
Total Liabilities13.015.824.723.7
Common Stock7.77.78.59.9
Retained Earnings-9.9-9.5-9.3-7.6
Total Stockholders Equity3.03.35.913.2
Total Liabilities and Equity15.919.131.438.4