Logo
  • Home
  • AI Agent
  • Annotations
  • Watchlists
  • Files
  • Pricing and plans
  • BlogAboutContact us
    APIMCP
    Terms of servicePrivacy policy
  • Get the full experience

    We save the real magic for signed-in users.

Logo
MARA US​

MARA Holdings, Inc.(MARA US)

$7.02-0.233.17%Ext:$7.03+0.010.09%(Market Closed · 23:59:00 UTC)

Overview

ProfileEntity Structure

Documents

SEC Filings

Financials & Metrics

FinancialsChartingShort InterestEmployees

Financials

Income Statement

Balance Sheet

Cash Flow
Millions USD (ex. Per Share)
FY201112/31/2011
FY201212/31/2012
FY201312/31/2013
FY201412/31/2014
FY201512/31/2015
FY201612/31/2016
FY201712/31/2017
FY201812/31/2018
FY201912/31/2019
FY202012/31/2020
FY202112/31/2021
FY202212/31/2022
FY202312/31/2023
FY202412/31/2024
FY202512/31/2025
Last 12M03/31/2026
Cash and Cash Equivalents357.3391.8547.1525.7
Short Term Investments--2.41.9
Cash and Short Term Investments357.3391.8547.1527.6
Net Receivables2.16.318.525.6
Inventory14.2---
Other Current Assets649.053.598.657.9
Total Current Assets1,029.8470.4664.3611.1
Property, Plant & Equipment672.21,566.41,523.01,440.4
Long Term Investments106.33,335.51,499.7819.4
Other Non-Current Assets182.71,343.65,259.91,944.8
Total Non-Current Assets961.26,330.96,760.64,338.2
Total Assets1,991.06,801.37,424.84,949.3
Account Payables11.312.612.57.8
Short Term Debt0.1-399.7200.7
Deferred Revenue----
Other Current Liabilities-0.118.9109.6122.9
Total Current Liabilities33.895.2521.9331.5
Long Term Debt325.72,446.63,202.12,218.3
Other Non-Current Liabilities-8.412.512.7
Total Non-Current Liabilities341.32,570.23,425.92,284.6
Total Liabilities375.12,665.43,947.72,616.0
Common Stock0.00.0-1,311.50.0
Retained Earnings-567.6-26.4-1,337.9-2,597.5
Total Stockholders Equity1,615.94,129.03,471.72,232.0
Total Liabilities and Equity1,991.06,801.37,424.84,949.3