Logo
  • Home
  • AI Agent
  • Annotations
  • Files
  • Pricing and plans
  • BlogAboutContact us
    APIMCP
    Terms of servicePrivacy policy
  • Get the full experience

    We save the real magic for signed-in users.

HomeStock ScreenerDocument SearchChartingWatchlistsRecent Filings

K+s Ag Sponsored ADR(KPLUY US)

$7.26+0.000.00%Ext:$7.24-0.020.21%(Market Closed · 20:00:00 UTC)
ProfileEntity StructureFinancialsChartingShort InterestEmployees

Overview

ProfileEntity Structure

Financials & Metrics

FinancialsChartingShort InterestEmployees
KPLUY US​
Ask AI

Financials

Income Statement

Balance Sheet

Cash Flow
Millions EUR (ex. Per Share)
FY199812/31/1998
FY199912/31/1999
FY200012/31/2000
FY200112/31/2001
FY200212/31/2002
FY200312/31/2003
FY200412/31/2004
FY200512/31/2005
FY200612/31/2006
FY200712/31/2007
FY200812/31/2008
FY200912/31/2009
FY201012/31/2010
FY201112/31/2011
FY201212/31/2012
FY201312/31/2013
FY201412/31/2014
FY201512/31/2015
FY201612/31/2016
FY201712/31/2017
FY201812/31/2018
FY201912/31/2019
FY202012/31/2020
FY202112/31/2021
FY202212/31/2022
FY202312/31/2023
FY202412/31/2024
FY202512/31/2025
Last 12M03/31/2026
Cash and Cash Equivalents152.2317.6433.6452.9
Short Term Investments354.1262.446.753.7
Cash and Short Term Investments506.3580.0480.3506.5
Net Receivables759.8700.1796.0848.5
Inventory698.0678.3702.2734.8
Other Current Assets420.5186.8194.0220.4
Total Current Assets2,394.62,145.22,172.52,310.2
Property, Plant & Equipment6,588.86,688.15,091.34,848.3
Long Term Investments324.212.5225.1264.0
Other Non-Current Assets-13.1321.981.075.5
Total Non-Current Assets7,079.37,208.35,764.65,320.8
Total Assets9,473.89,353.57,937.17,631.0
Account Payables335.1316.1301.1235.6
Short Term Debt383.0-52.6-
Deferred Revenue----
Other Current Liabilities222.6356.4178.4368.1
Total Current Liabilities1,117.3709.8632.9632.8
Long Term Debt-493.9495.0496.1
Other Non-Current Liabilities1,341.51,609.41,456.11,756.4
Total Non-Current Liabilities1,853.42,427.42,418.62,254.6
Total Liabilities2,970.73,137.23,051.52,887.4
Common Stock179.1179.1179.0179.3
Retained Earnings--4,588.33,901.9
Total Stockholders Equity6,503.16,212.34,882.14,740.1
Total Liabilities and Equity9,473.89,353.57,937.17,631.0