Logo
  • Home
  • AI Agent
  • Annotations
  • Watchlists
  • Files
  • Pricing and plans
  • BlogAboutContact us
    APIMCP
    Terms of servicePrivacy policy
  • Get the full experience

    We save the real magic for signed-in users.

Logo
GXO US​

GXO Logistics, Inc.(GXO US)

$48.43-0.480.98%Ext:$49.81+1.382.85%(Market Closed · 00:00:03 UTC)

Overview

ProfileEntity Structure

Documents

SEC Filings

Financials & Metrics

FinancialsChartingShort InterestEmployees

Financials

Income Statement

Balance Sheet

Cash Flow
Millions USD (ex. Per Share)
FY201912/31/2019
FY202012/31/2020
FY202112/31/2021
FY202212/31/2022
FY202312/31/2023
FY202412/31/2024
FY202512/31/2025
Last 12M03/31/2026
Cash and Cash Equivalents468.0413.0854.0794.0
Short Term Investments----
Cash and Short Term Investments468.0413.0854.0794.0
Net Receivables1,753.01,799.02,028.02,020.0
Inventory----
Other Current Assets347.0429.0406.0397.0
Total Current Assets2,568.02,641.03,288.03,211.0
Property, Plant & Equipment3,154.03,489.03,714.03,811.0
Long Term Investments----
Other Non-Current Assets327.0601.0570.0577.0
Total Non-Current Assets6,939.08,625.08,974.08,983.0
Total Assets9,507.011,266.012,262.012,194.0
Account Payables709.0776.0758.0713.0
Short Term Debt27.0110.01,191.0463.0
Deferred Revenue----
Other Current Liabilities327.0385.01,926.0413.0
Total Current Liabilities2,626.03,189.03,875.03,775.0
Long Term Debt1,620.02,521.04,663.02,646.0
Other Non-Current Liabilities473.0623.0-1,335.0668.0
Total Non-Current Liabilities3,935.05,042.05,372.05,416.0
Total Liabilities6,561.08,231.09,247.09,191.0
Common Stock1.01.01.01.0
Retained Earnings552.0686.0718.0722.0
Total Stockholders Equity2,912.03,003.02,983.02,968.0
Total Liabilities and Equity9,507.011,266.012,262.012,194.0