Logo
  • Home
  • AI Agent
  • Annotations
  • Watchlists
  • Files
  • Pricing and plans
  • BlogAboutContact us
    APIMCP
    Terms of servicePrivacy policy
  • Get the full experience

    We save the real magic for signed-in users.

Logo
ENPH US​

Enphase Energy, Inc.(ENPH US)

$31.60+0.250.80%Ext:$31.97+0.371.16%(Market Closed · 23:59:53 UTC)

Overview

ProfileEntity Structure

Documents

SEC Filings

Financials & Metrics

FinancialsChartingShort InterestEmployees

Financials

Income Statement

Balance Sheet

Cash Flow
Millions USD (ex. Per Share)
FY200912/31/2009
FY201012/31/2010
FY201112/31/2011
FY201212/31/2012
FY201312/31/2013
FY201412/31/2014
FY201512/31/2015
FY201612/31/2016
FY201712/31/2017
FY201812/31/2018
FY201912/31/2019
FY202012/31/2020
FY202112/31/2021
FY202212/31/2022
FY202312/31/2023
FY202412/31/2024
FY202512/31/2025
Last 12M03/31/2026
Cash and Cash Equivalents288.7369.1474.3497.5
Short Term Investments1,406.31,253.51,038.5433.1
Cash and Short Term Investments1,695.01,622.61,512.9930.6
Net Receivables446.0223.7265.9196.6
Inventory213.6165.0288.0290.7
Other Current Assets48.7315.7312.6412.4
Total Current Assets2,443.52,327.12,606.91,830.3
Property, Plant & Equipment188.1172.1136.8138.9
Long Term Investments----
Other Non-Current Assets215.9180.9222.7211.7
Total Non-Current Assets939.5922.6902.9893.7
Total Assets3,383.03,249.73,509.82,723.9
Account Payables116.290.0203.0113.5
Short Term Debt5.2101.3640.4-
Deferred Revenue118.3237.2180.5144.3
Other Current Liabilities273.934.7193.228.4
Total Current Liabilities532.4660.11,262.2481.8
Long Term Debt1,293.71,201.1572.2572.5
Other Non-Current Liabilities185.2190.5219.3210.0
Total Non-Current Liabilities1,866.91,756.61,160.61,139.8
Total Liabilities2,399.42,416.72,422.81,621.6
Common Stock0.00.00.00.0
Retained Earnings46.3-245.2-203.9-211.3
Total Stockholders Equity983.6833.01,087.01,102.4
Total Liabilities and Equity3,383.03,249.73,509.82,723.9