Logo
  • Home
  • AI Agent
  • Annotations
  • Files
  • Pricing and plans
  • BlogAboutContact us
    APIMCP
    Terms of servicePrivacy policy
  • Get the full experience

    We save the real magic for signed-in users.

HomeStock ScreenerDocument SearchChartingWatchlistsRecent Filings

ANTA Sports Products Ltd / ADR Unsponsored ADR(ANPDY US)

$230.00-2.441.05%Ext:$237.86+7.863.42%(Market Closed · 13:53:48 UTC)
Doc SearchProfileEntity StructureFinancialsChartingShort InterestEmployees

Overview

ProfileEntity Structure

Documents

SEC Filings

Financials & Metrics

FinancialsChartingShort InterestEmployees
ANPDY US​
Ask AI

Financials

Income Statement

Balance Sheet

Cash Flow
Millions CNY (ex. Per Share)
FY200612/31/2006
FY200712/31/2007
FY200812/31/2008
FY200912/31/2009
FY201012/31/2010
FY201112/31/2011
FY201212/31/2012
FY201312/31/2013
FY201412/31/2014
FY201512/31/2015
FY201612/31/2016
FY201712/31/2017
FY201812/31/2018
FY201912/31/2019
FY202012/31/2020
FY202112/31/2021
FY202212/31/2022
FY202312/31/2023
FY202412/31/2024
FY202512/31/2025
Cash and Cash Equivalents17,378.015,228.011,390.012,848.2
Short Term Investments10,923.022,781.022,906.026,211.7
Cash and Short Term Investments28,301.038,638.034,296.039,059.9
Net Receivables3,141.03,732.04,544.05,257.3
Inventory8,490.07,210.010,760.013,166.4
Other Current Assets994.02,560.01,189.02,210.4
Total Current Assets42,596.052,140.052,482.059,694.0
Property, Plant & Equipment12,789.013,050.015,978.018,836.0
Long Term Investments10,408.0234.016,469.038,811.7
Other Non-Current Assets541.023,348.024,001.0842.5
Total Non-Current Assets26,599.040,088.060,133.064,680.2
Total Assets69,195.092,228.0112,615.0124,374.2
Account Payables2,768.03,216.04,427.04,160.6
Short Term Debt12,198.03,996.08,583.011,532.0
Deferred Revenue---1,220.8
Other Current Liabilities5,354.07,146.07,381.09,078.5
Total Current Liabilities26,207.020,591.028,593.033,379.2
Long Term Debt492.010,948.012,233.013,435.6
Other Non-Current Liabilities28.0855.0-3.0
Total Non-Current Liabilities5,149.015,627.017,283.020,201.9
Total Liabilities31,356.036,218.045,876.053,581.1
Common Stock262.0272.0271.0269.2
Retained Earnings28,890.034,930.041,973.047,650.3
Total Stockholders Equity34,400.051,460.061,729.064,165.8
Total Liabilities and Equity69,195.092,228.0112,615.0124,374.2