Logo
  • Home
  • AI Agent
  • Annotations
  • Watchlists
  • Files
  • Pricing and plans
  • BlogAboutContact us
    APIMCP
    Terms of servicePrivacy policy
  • Get the full experience

    We save the real magic for signed-in users.

Logo
ALMMF US​

Aluminum Corp Of China Ltd Class H(ALMMF US)

$0.82+0.000.00%Ext:$0.90+0.089.30%(Market Closed · 20:00:00 UTC)

Overview

Profile

Financials & Metrics

FinancialsChartingShort InterestEmployees

Financials

Income Statement

Balance Sheet

Cash Flow
Millions CNY (ex. Per Share)
FY200012/31/2000
FY200112/31/2001
FY200212/31/2002
FY200312/31/2003
FY200412/31/2004
FY200512/31/2005
FY200612/31/2006
FY200712/31/2007
FY200812/31/2008
FY200912/31/2009
FY201012/31/2010
FY201112/31/2011
FY201212/31/2012
FY201312/31/2013
FY201412/31/2014
FY201512/31/2015
FY201612/31/2016
FY201712/31/2017
FY201812/31/2018
FY201912/31/2019
FY202012/31/2020
FY202112/31/2021
FY202212/31/2022
FY202312/31/2023
FY202412/31/2024
FY202512/31/2025
Last 12M06/30/2026
Cash and Cash Equivalents21,103.622,210.429,252.844,285.3
Short Term Investments5,012.82,003.64,412.56,013.5
Cash and Short Term Investments26,116.424,214.033,665.450,298.8
Net Receivables6,607.28,749.29,737.516,100.2
Inventory22,847.124,419.624,033.722,939.2
Other Current Assets2,869.91,160.04,240.92,942.9
Total Current Assets58,440.559,051.171,677.592,281.1
Property, Plant & Equipment113,312.9122,745.8120,547.7117,791.0
Long Term Investments7,185.211,319.115,517.914,973.9
Other Non-Current Assets9,823.3-1,216.42,320.82,256.6
Total Non-Current Assets153,315.3156,844.4155,458.9152,291.2
Total Assets211,755.8215,895.5227,136.4244,572.3
Account Payables21,111.719,824.012,409.814,290.5
Short Term Debt7,969.63,076.724,734.022,536.2
Deferred Revenue--2,180.12,498.8
Other Current Liabilities28,829.811,732.111,100.615,076.0
Total Current Liabilities58,705.846,198.152,808.456,810.4
Long Term Debt41,839.643,843.536,227.932,316.5
Other Non-Current Liabilities3,645.33,896.55,225.85,368.8
Total Non-Current Liabilities54,160.957,656.751,200.247,772.2
Total Liabilities112,866.7103,854.8104,008.6104,582.7
Common Stock17,161.617,156.517,164.317,154.6
Retained Earnings15,822.824,884.032,543.841,476.5
Total Stockholders Equity60,598.069,191.374,962.784,501.2
Total Liabilities and Equity211,755.8215,895.5227,136.4244,572.3