Logo
  • Home
  • AI Agent
  • Annotations
  • Files
  • Pricing and plans
  • BlogAboutContact us
    APIMCP
    Terms of servicePrivacy policy
  • Get the full experience

    We save the real magic for signed-in users.

8021 TT​
HomeStock ScreenerDocument SearchChartingWatchlistsRecent Filings

Topoint Technology Co., Ltd.(8021 TT)

$451.50+12.002.73%(Market Open · 01:18:31 UTC · (20 min delay))
ProfileFinancialsChartingEmployees

Overview

Profile

Financials & Metrics

FinancialsChartingEmployees
Ask AI

Financials

Income Statement

Balance Sheet

Cash Flow
Millions TWD (ex. Per Share)
FY200912/31/2009
FY201012/31/2010
FY201112/31/2011
FY201212/31/2012
FY201312/31/2013
FY201412/31/2014
FY201512/31/2015
FY201612/31/2016
FY201712/31/2017
FY201812/31/2018
FY201912/31/2019
FY202012/31/2020
FY202112/31/2021
FY202212/31/2022
FY202312/31/2023
FY202412/31/2024
FY202512/31/2025
Last 12M03/31/2026
Cash and Cash Equivalents1,596.52,013.01,818.12,083.4
Short Term Investments1,064.4342.0712.7511.9
Cash and Short Term Investments2,660.92,355.02,530.82,595.3
Net Receivables1,055.61,318.41,670.11,753.0
Inventory647.9746.8920.91,166.3
Other Current Assets13.99.33.23.0
Total Current Assets4,391.94,493.35,211.95,643.0
Property, Plant & Equipment2,069.82,285.22,549.62,836.3
Long Term Investments55.060.764.990.9
Other Non-Current Assets198.8355.850.5606.4
Total Non-Current Assets2,344.22,782.52,753.63,632.1
Total Assets6,736.17,275.77,965.59,275.1
Account Payables211.8317.7559.3663.3
Short Term Debt104.4449.4538.1215.3
Deferred Revenue-0.515.01.9
Other Current Liabilities249.2360.4347.6685.4
Total Current Liabilities1,054.11,699.42,120.72,181.7
Long Term Debt400.0121.7141.0778.4
Other Non-Current Liabilities21.515.415.914.8
Total Non-Current Liabilities775.6390.5417.01,078.2
Total Liabilities1,829.72,089.92,537.73,259.8
Common Stock1,421.81,421.81,420.41,450.4
Retained Earnings1,192.02,147.51,630.81,511.0
Total Stockholders Equity4,331.44,620.54,821.55,380.8
Total Liabilities and Equity6,736.17,275.77,965.59,275.1