Logo
  • Home
  • AI Agent
  • Annotations
  • Files
  • Pricing and plans
  • BlogAboutContact us
    APIMCP
    Terms of servicePrivacy policy
  • Get the full experience

    We save the real magic for signed-in users.

HomeStock ScreenerDocument SearchChartingWatchlistsRecent Filings

Shareate Tools Ltd. Class A(688257 CG)

$34.07+1.875.81%(Market Closed · 07:00:02 UTC · (15 min delay))
ProfileFinancialsChartingEmployees

Overview

Profile

Financials & Metrics

FinancialsChartingEmployees
688257 CG​
Ask AI

Financials

Income Statement

Balance Sheet

Cash Flow
Millions CNY (ex. Per Share)
FY201312/31/2013
FY201412/31/2014
FY201512/31/2015
FY201612/31/2016
FY201712/31/2017
FY201812/31/2018
FY201912/31/2019
FY202012/31/2020
FY202112/31/2021
FY202212/31/2022
FY202312/31/2023
FY202412/31/2024
FY202512/31/2025
Last 12M03/31/2026
Cash and Cash Equivalents253.5411.9523.6520.9
Short Term Investments478.3581.4383.689.0
Cash and Short Term Investments731.8993.3907.2609.9
Net Receivables745.1902.81,137.01,328.4
Inventory648.1735.51,122.31,391.3
Other Current Assets287.6115.51.662.5
Total Current Assets2,431.22,770.53,209.63,914.9
Property, Plant & Equipment705.5882.2960.61,031.1
Long Term Investments69.5-539.093.262.2
Other Non-Current Assets48.7609.647.8262.0
Total Non-Current Assets1,049.31,256.31,636.21,956.8
Total Assets3,480.44,026.84,845.75,871.7
Account Payables567.8667.0270.51,383.0
Short Term Debt324.7592.91,608.6821.3
Deferred Revenue14.9---
Other Current Liabilities51.284.3162.9274.6
Total Current Liabilities1,032.71,443.42,058.72,642.7
Long Term Debt55.214.349.3139.0
Other Non-Current Liabilities-2.52.55.7
Total Non-Current Liabilities145.6119.9145.9296.7
Total Liabilities1,178.21,563.32,254.22,939.5
Common Stock129.9181.0252.4252.4
Retained Earnings597.7708.1864.01,176.3
Total Stockholders Equity2,104.82,199.72,359.42,675.3
Total Liabilities and Equity3,480.44,026.84,845.75,871.7