Logo
  • Home
  • AI Agent
  • Annotations
  • Watchlists
  • Files
  • Pricing and plans
  • BlogAboutContact us
    APIMCP
    Terms of servicePrivacy policy
  • Get the full experience

    We save the real magic for signed-in users.

HMT (Xiamen) New Technical Materials Co., Ltd Class A(603306 CG)

$57.14+0.140.25%(Market Closed · 07:00:01 UTC · (15 min delay))

Overview

Profile

Financials & Metrics

FinancialsChartingEmployees
Logo
603306 CG​

Financials

Income Statement

Balance Sheet

Cash Flow
Millions CNY (ex. Per Share)
FY201112/31/2011
FY201212/31/2012
FY201312/31/2013
FY201412/31/2014
FY201512/31/2015
FY201612/31/2016
FY201712/31/2017
FY201812/31/2018
FY201912/31/2019
FY202012/31/2020
FY202112/31/2021
FY202212/31/2022
FY202312/31/2023
FY202412/31/2024
FY202512/31/2025
Last 12M03/31/2026
Cash and Cash Equivalents1,480.51,135.3874.2854.8
Short Term Investments32.432.030.130.4
Cash and Short Term Investments1,512.91,167.3904.3885.2
Net Receivables1,145.1970.81,081.8980.0
Inventory275.0281.4295.2289.0
Other Current Assets18.515.726.628.9
Total Current Assets2,979.02,464.42,323.72,200.5
Property, Plant & Equipment897.11,162.01,454.81,467.8
Long Term Investments1,121.51,508.31,846.01,942.1
Other Non-Current Assets0.1122.9100.2121.1
Total Non-Current Assets2,104.52,906.53,670.03,808.5
Total Assets5,083.55,370.95,993.76,009.0
Account Payables227.7331.2325.5237.9
Short Term Debt-1.36.775.0
Deferred Revenue----
Other Current Liabilities171.51.247.8148.9
Total Current Liabilities399.2540.0623.8616.2
Long Term Debt786.2835.71,629.01,608.8
Other Non-Current Liabilities----
Total Non-Current Liabilities874.6924.71,766.91,747.8
Total Liabilities1,273.81,464.62,390.72,364.0
Common Stock326.1329.0329.5329.5
Retained Earnings1,453.01,666.41,855.91,867.6
Total Stockholders Equity3,670.43,786.53,430.03,475.3
Total Liabilities and Equity5,083.55,370.95,993.76,009.0