Logo
  • Home
  • AI Agent
  • Annotations
  • Watchlists
  • Files
  • Pricing and plans
  • BlogAboutContact us
    APIMCP
    Terms of servicePrivacy policy
  • Get the full experience

    We save the real magic for signed-in users.

Logo
603268 CG​

Guangdong Songfa Ceramics Co.,Ltd. Class A(603268 CG)

$176.89+1.340.76%(Market Closed · 07:00:00 UTC · (15 min delay))

Overview

Profile

Financials & Metrics

FinancialsChartingEmployees

Financials

Income Statement

Balance Sheet

Cash Flow
Millions CNY (ex. Per Share)
FY201112/31/2011
FY201212/31/2012
FY201312/31/2013
FY201412/31/2014
FY201512/31/2015
FY201612/31/2016
FY201712/31/2017
FY201812/31/2018
FY201912/31/2019
FY202012/31/2020
FY202112/31/2021
FY202212/31/2022
FY202312/31/2023
FY202412/31/2024
FY202512/31/2025
Last 12M03/31/2026
Cash and Cash Equivalents18.110.57,215.29,267.3
Short Term Investments--9.515.5
Cash and Short Term Investments18.110.57,224.79,282.8
Net Receivables94.3130.612,972.912,340.6
Inventory158.3163.05,175.24,969.5
Other Current Assets4.93.925.02,418.7
Total Current Assets290.1316.428,813.233,809.0
Property, Plant & Equipment206.9188.518,236.719,844.8
Long Term Investments1.2---
Other Non-Current Assets2.82.6455.6640.2
Total Non-Current Assets275.4255.420,578.823,169.3
Total Assets565.5571.849,392.056,978.3
Account Payables42.753.24,255.29,454.0
Short Term Debt362.4149.114,313.46,754.7
Deferred Revenue--5,353.8-
Other Current Liabilities41.733.77,769.013,660.7
Total Current Liabilities454.9542.331,839.637,258.4
Long Term Debt14.29.43,643.63,758.7
Other Non-Current Liabilities5.52.757.32,091.3
Total Non-Current Liabilities35.428.08,100.39,174.5
Total Liabilities490.3570.338,163.446,432.9
Common Stock124.2124.2970.8970.8
Retained Earnings-309.7-386.32,538.43,631.9
Total Stockholders Equity75.21.59,452.110,545.4
Total Liabilities and Equity565.5571.849,392.056,978.3