Logo
  • Home
  • AI Agent
  • Annotations
  • Watchlists
  • Files
  • Pricing and plans
  • BlogAboutContact us
    APIMCP
    Terms of servicePrivacy policy
  • Get the full experience

    We save the real magic for signed-in users.

Joinn Laboratories(China)Co.,Ltd. Class A(603127 CG)

$45.35-0.200.44%(Market Closed · 07:00:00 UTC · (15 min delay))

Overview

Profile

Financials & Metrics

FinancialsChartingEmployees
Logo
603127 CG​

Financials

Income Statement

Balance Sheet

Cash Flow
Millions CNY (ex. Per Share)
FY201212/31/2012
FY201312/31/2013
FY201412/31/2014
FY201512/31/2015
FY201612/31/2016
FY201712/31/2017
FY201812/31/2018
FY201912/31/2019
FY202012/31/2020
FY202112/31/2021
FY202212/31/2022
FY202312/31/2023
FY202412/31/2024
FY202512/31/2025
Last 12M03/31/2026
Cash and Cash Equivalents2,862.9965.2911.9983.1
Short Term Investments373.41,396.12,509.91,510.9
Cash and Short Term Investments3,236.32,361.33,421.72,494.0
Net Receivables368.2348.5338.3320.2
Inventory1,863.11,478.51,412.31,563.0
Other Current Assets1,533.5779.256.5635.5
Total Current Assets7,122.05,031.25,262.25,067.3
Property, Plant & Equipment1,547.71,118.31,063.31,070.8
Long Term Investments767.2-680.1929.5733.1
Other Non-Current Assets133.83,456.92,047.42,791.2
Total Non-Current Assets2,905.24,365.04,419.74,969.6
Total Assets10,027.29,396.29,681.910,036.9
Account Payables43.350.274.053.3
Short Term Debt-39.4-24.5
Deferred Revenue1,152.0-854.21,041.0
Other Current Liabilities31.9999.524.0125.1
Total Current Liabilities1,467.41,110.61,160.61,261.5
Long Term Debt----
Other Non-Current Liabilities74.5---
Total Non-Current Liabilities278.8206.4196.0218.2
Total Liabilities1,746.11,317.01,356.61,479.7
Common Stock749.9749.5749.5749.3
Retained Earnings2,164.02,095.02,370.42,608.8
Total Stockholders Equity8,279.38,078.88,325.08,556.8
Total Liabilities and Equity10,027.29,396.29,681.910,036.9