Logo
  • Home
  • AI Agent
  • Annotations
  • Watchlists
  • Files
  • Pricing and plans
  • BlogAboutContact us
    APIMCP
    Terms of servicePrivacy policy
  • Get the full experience

    We save the real magic for signed-in users.

Logo
601800 CG​

China Communications Construction Company Limited Class A(601800 CG)

$6.05-0.050.82%(Market Closed · 07:00:00 UTC · (15 min delay))

Overview

ProfileEntity Structure

Financials & Metrics

FinancialsChartingEmployees

Financials

Income Statement

Balance Sheet

Cash Flow
Billions CNY (ex. Per Share)
FY200312/31/2003
FY200412/31/2004
FY200512/31/2005
FY200612/31/2006
FY200712/31/2007
FY200812/31/2008
FY200912/31/2009
FY201012/31/2010
FY201112/31/2011
FY201212/31/2012
FY201312/31/2013
FY201412/31/2014
FY201512/31/2015
FY201612/31/2016
FY201712/31/2017
FY201812/31/2018
FY201912/31/2019
FY202012/31/2020
FY202112/31/2021
FY202212/31/2022
FY202312/31/2023
FY202412/31/2024
FY202512/31/2025
Last 12M06/30/2026
Cash and Cash Equivalents121.0142.5151.1188.0
Short Term Investments0.80.50.61.8
Cash and Short Term Investments121.8143.0151.7189.7
Net Receivables472.4400.8453.3475.4
Inventory88.0102.1114.7121.2
Other Current Assets3.9143.0129.7143.6
Total Current Assets686.1788.9869.9956.3
Property, Plant & Equipment77.583.083.782.7
Long Term Investments399.0440.0451.5473.4
Other Non-Current Assets295.6321.6358.2379.7
Total Non-Current Assets998.11,069.31,149.21,227.0
Total Assets1,684.31,858.32,019.12,183.3
Account Payables378.1396.1418.9404.0
Short Term Debt128.8193.7268.3373.9
Deferred Revenue17.285.3102.6103.4
Other Current Liabilities214.7184.8172.6177.8
Total Current Liabilities762.2868.8972.71,063.6
Long Term Debt397.9474.2506.2555.2
Other Non-Current Liabilities57.267.582.184.5
Total Non-Current Liabilities463.0551.5599.6659.2
Total Liabilities1,225.11,390.51,572.31,722.9
Common Stock16.316.316.316.2
Retained Earnings181.2195.1203.9209.2
Total Stockholders Equity266.7313.4288.7291.3
Total Liabilities and Equity1,684.31,858.32,019.12,183.3