Logo
  • Home
  • AI Agent
  • Annotations
  • Watchlists
  • Files
  • Pricing and plans
  • BlogAboutContact us
    APIMCP
    Terms of servicePrivacy policy
  • Get the full experience

    We save the real magic for signed-in users.

Logo
601699 CG​

Shanxi Lu'an Environmental Energy Development Co., Ltd. Class A(601699 CG)

$14.26+0.140.99%(Market Closed · 07:00:02 UTC · (15 min delay))

Overview

Profile

Financials & Metrics

FinancialsChartingEmployees

Financials

Income Statement

Balance Sheet

Cash Flow
Millions CNY (ex. Per Share)
FY200312/31/2003
FY200412/31/2004
FY200512/31/2005
FY200612/31/2006
FY200712/31/2007
FY200812/31/2008
FY200912/31/2009
FY201012/31/2010
FY201112/31/2011
FY201212/31/2012
FY201312/31/2013
FY201412/31/2014
FY201512/31/2015
FY201612/31/2016
FY201712/31/2017
FY201812/31/2018
FY201912/31/2019
FY202012/31/2020
FY202112/31/2021
FY202212/31/2022
FY202312/31/2023
FY202412/31/2024
FY202512/31/2025
Last 12M06/30/2026
Cash and Cash Equivalents26,751.112,580.518,043.912,902.2
Short Term Investments0.9--10.8
Cash and Short Term Investments26,751.912,580.518,043.912,913.0
Net Receivables12,891.09,845.55,643.45,657.9
Inventory1,236.3766.1668.2597.7
Other Current Assets328.5448.4318.4-
Total Current Assets41,391.723,751.224,833.819,676.6
Property, Plant & Equipment31,966.430,331.051,230.027,988.9
Long Term Investments1,843.91,818.11,823.91,977.1
Other Non-Current Assets117.7250.2475.7474.7
Total Non-Current Assets45,370.756,533.754,809.362,556.4
Total Assets86,762.380,284.979,643.282,233.0
Account Payables16,783.215,289.916,977.813,499.0
Short Term Debt1,050.0250.11,201.22,945.5
Deferred Revenue---3,690.4
Other Current Liabilities4,630.89,835.83,967.92,498.6
Total Current Liabilities29,906.425,922.127,479.025,256.0
Long Term Debt22.719.998.53,681.3
Other Non-Current Liabilities6,274.25,176.34,553.54,004.7
Total Non-Current Liabilities7,436.86,387.05,623.38,546.8
Total Liabilities37,343.232,309.133,102.333,802.9
Common Stock2,991.42,991.42,991.42,991.4
Retained Earnings32,983.130,679.230,569.031,787.5
Total Stockholders Equity48,060.546,203.645,317.546,842.2
Total Liabilities and Equity86,762.380,284.979,643.282,233.0