Logo
  • Home
  • AI Agent
  • Annotations
  • Watchlists
  • Files
  • Pricing and plans
  • BlogAboutContact us
    APIMCP
    Terms of servicePrivacy policy
  • Get the full experience

    We save the real magic for signed-in users.

Logo
601668 CG​

China State Construction Engineering Corporation Limited Class A(601668 CG)

Overview

Profile

Financials & Metrics

FinancialsChartingEmployees

Financials

Income Statement

Balance Sheet

Cash Flow
Billions CNY (ex. Per Share)
FY200512/31/2005
FY200612/31/2006
FY200712/31/2007
FY200812/31/2008
FY200912/31/2009
FY201012/31/2010
FY201112/31/2011
FY201212/31/2012
FY201312/31/2013
FY201412/31/2014
FY201512/31/2015
FY201612/31/2016
FY201712/31/2017
FY201812/31/2018
FY201912/31/2019
FY202012/31/2020
FY202112/31/2021
FY202212/31/2022
FY202312/31/2023
FY202412/31/2024
FY202512/31/2025
Last 12M03/31/2026
Cash and Cash Equivalents358.8424.4411.7374.2
Short Term Investments11.50.00.00.0
Cash and Short Term Investments370.3424.4411.7374.2
Net Receivables599.6836.61,084.71,156.3
Inventory796.3772.1815.9826.0
Other Current Assets227.6221.4258.8267.8
Total Current Assets2,049.02,278.92,606.52,652.8
Property, Plant & Equipment63.563.863.963.9
Long Term Investments717.0150.4455.7456.1
Other Non-Current Assets45.7631.9359.1364.0
Total Non-Current Assets863.2910.4954.2960.9
Total Assets2,903.33,189.33,560.73,613.7
Account Payables680.5844.31,009.1992.8
Short Term Debt253.4115.7170.2181.3
Deferred Revenue317.8-379.0387.9
Other Current Liabilities325.6576.2269.7283.6
Total Current Liabilities1,590.41,761.52,065.92,078.1
Long Term Debt562.0622.5639.9664.1
Other Non-Current Liabilities32.820.019.720.2
Total Non-Current Liabilities599.4656.3672.3697.2
Total Liabilities2,172.32,417.82,738.22,775.3
Common Stock41.941.641.341.3
Retained Earnings349.8382.5409.0422.9
Total Stockholders Equity427.6462.2482.6496.1
Total Liabilities and Equity2,903.33,189.33,560.73,613.7