Logo
  • Home
  • AI Agent
  • Annotations
  • Watchlists
  • Files
  • Pricing and plans
  • BlogAboutContact us
    APIMCP
    Terms of servicePrivacy policy
  • Get the full experience

    We save the real magic for signed-in users.

Logo
600519 CG​

Kweichow Moutai Co., Ltd. Class A(600519 CG)

$1,335.00+16.511.25%(Market Closed · 07:00:01 UTC · (15 min delay))

Overview

Profile

Financials & Metrics

FinancialsChartingEmployees

Financials

Income Statement

Balance Sheet

Cash Flow
Millions CNY (ex. Per Share)
FY199812/31/1998
FY199912/31/1999
FY200012/31/2000
FY200112/31/2001
FY200212/31/2002
FY200312/31/2003
FY200412/31/2004
FY200512/31/2005
FY200612/31/2006
FY200712/31/2007
FY200812/31/2008
FY200912/31/2009
FY201012/31/2010
FY201112/31/2011
FY201212/31/2012
FY201312/31/2013
FY201412/31/2014
FY201512/31/2015
FY201612/31/2016
FY201712/31/2017
FY201812/31/2018
FY201912/31/2019
FY202012/31/2020
FY202112/31/2021
FY202212/31/2022
FY202312/31/2023
FY202412/31/2024
FY202512/31/2025
Last 12M03/31/2026
Cash and Cash Equivalents69,070.159,295.851,690.648,786.7
Short Term Investments400.71,459.526,871.11,800.0
Cash and Short Term Investments69,470.860,755.378,561.750,586.7
Net Receivables109,200.6136,580.7112,520.3160,024.7
Inventory46,435.254,343.361,427.460,692.3
Other Current Assets-0.70.2192.7
Total Current Assets225,172.5251,726.7252,518.7271,524.5
Property, Plant & Equipment22,361.024,431.725,231.825,214.4
Long Term Investments11,460.47,933.010,418.58,472.7
Other Non-Current Assets201.0281.3260.7275.0
Total Non-Current Assets47,527.147,217.951,316.248,394.3
Total Assets272,699.7298,944.6303,834.8319,918.8
Account Payables3,093.13,515.04,007.33,671.6
Short Term Debt12,091.523,214.818,082.616,770.6
Deferred Revenue14,125.89,592.58,006.73,027.2
Other Current Liabilities11,414.711,428.310,819.86,966.6
Total Current Liabilities48,697.656,516.049,610.538,455.6
Long Term Debt----
Other Non-Current Liabilities----
Total Non-Current Liabilities345.6417.3265.1327.4
Total Liabilities49,043.256,933.349,875.638,783.0
Common Stock1,256.21,256.21,252.31,252.3
Retained Earnings172,983.2182,787.4191,905.1219,147.7
Total Stockholders Equity215,668.6233,106.0244,637.8270,894.0
Total Liabilities and Equity272,699.7298,944.6303,834.8319,918.8