Logo
  • Home
  • AI Agent
  • Annotations
  • Watchlists
  • Files
  • Pricing and plans
  • BlogAboutContact us
    APIMCP
    Terms of servicePrivacy policy
  • Get the full experience

    We save the real magic for signed-in users.

Logo
352820 KP​

HYBE Co., Ltd.(352820 KP)

$176,500.00-700.000.40%(Market Closed · 06:30:11 UTC · (20 min delay))

Overview

Profile

Financials & Metrics

FinancialsChartingEmployees

Financials

Income Statement

Balance Sheet

Cash Flow
Billions KRW (ex. Per Share)
FY201812/31/2018
FY201912/31/2019
FY202012/31/2020
FY202112/31/2021
FY202212/31/2022
FY202312/31/2023
FY202412/31/2024
FY202512/31/2025
Last 12M03/31/2026
Cash and Cash Equivalents357.9412.0534.9754.4
Short Term Investments1,036.5796.51,183.21,111.9
Cash and Short Term Investments1,394.41,208.51,718.11,866.4
Net Receivables215.2318.4355.8431.5
Inventory125.9163.2184.4222.8
Other Current Assets90.45.925.732.0
Total Current Assets1,888.81,787.72,364.02,655.4
Property, Plant & Equipment294.9355.4308.0304.8
Long Term Investments632.8-75.8466.6470.5
Other Non-Current Assets127.2885.9102.0129.1
Total Non-Current Assets3,456.93,691.53,121.53,270.6
Total Assets5,345.75,479.25,485.55,926.0
Account Payables22.933.056.185.9
Short Term Debt825.3100.2--
Deferred Revenue--197.6322.5
Other Current Liabilities830.5615.7411.7624.4
Total Current Liabilities1,772.2830.9734.41,172.9
Long Term Debt100.0742.1859.5762.0
Other Non-Current Liabilities179.0139.4147.3196.7
Total Non-Current Liabilities463.61,134.51,199.71,145.2
Total Liabilities2,235.81,965.41,934.02,318.2
Common Stock20.820.821.321.6
Retained Earnings1,420.41,400.61,154.7974.8
Total Stockholders Equity2,919.43,214.73,257.03,314.2
Total Liabilities and Equity5,345.75,479.25,485.55,926.0