Logo
  • Home
  • AI Agent
  • Annotations
  • Watchlists
  • Files
  • Pricing and plans
  • BlogAboutContact us
    APIMCP
    Terms of servicePrivacy policy
  • Get the full experience

    We save the real magic for signed-in users.

Logo
300274 CS​

Sungrow Power Supply Co., Ltd. Class A(300274 CS)

$72.20+1.692.40%(Market Closed · 07:04:55 UTC · (15 min delay))

Overview

Profile

Financials & Metrics

FinancialsChartingEmployees

Financials

Income Statement

Balance Sheet

Cash Flow
Millions CNY (ex. Per Share)
FY200812/31/2008
FY200912/31/2009
FY201012/31/2010
FY201112/31/2011
FY201212/31/2012
FY201312/31/2013
FY201412/31/2014
FY201512/31/2015
FY201612/31/2016
FY201712/31/2017
FY201812/31/2018
FY201912/31/2019
FY202012/31/2020
FY202112/31/2021
FY202212/31/2022
FY202312/31/2023
FY202412/31/2024
FY202512/31/2025
Last 12M06/30/2026
Cash and Cash Equivalents18,030.619,799.422,830.831,523.1
Short Term Investments2,072.010,164.810,998.44,246.6
Cash and Short Term Investments20,102.729,964.233,829.235,769.8
Net Receivables25,981.533,028.829,997.929,448.2
Inventory21,441.529,027.627,255.432,153.1
Other Current Assets1,215.42,717.23,005.45,244.5
Total Current Assets69,283.995,148.695,428.4102,615.6
Property, Plant & Equipment8,521.511,614.314,099.214,895.6
Long Term Investments1,908.13,356.2-3,939.6
Other Non-Current Assets359.3583.84,430.43,819.5
Total Non-Current Assets13,592.619,925.223,251.024,475.7
Total Assets82,876.5115,073.8118,679.4127,091.3
Account Payables28,485.936,757.236,635.820,675.4
Short Term Debt2,793.04,213.72,422.425,854.3
Deferred Revenue6,564.810,027.4--
Other Current Liabilities2,713.73,959.213,237.513,906.4
Total Current Liabilities45,937.060,297.957,227.662,437.2
Long Term Debt4,179.74,863.43,064.93,518.8
Other Non-Current Liabilities2,800.18,945.27,844.96,340.7
Total Non-Current Liabilities7,485.014,577.111,679.911,327.1
Total Liabilities53,422.074,875.068,907.573,909.6
Common Stock1,485.22,073.22,073.22,073.2
Retained Earnings18,728.528,346.137,640.541,478.5
Total Stockholders Equity27,705.236,905.146,610.950,140.1
Total Liabilities and Equity82,876.5115,073.8118,679.4127,091.3