Logo
  • Home
  • AI Agent
  • Annotations
  • Watchlists
  • Files
  • Pricing and plans
  • BlogAboutContact us
    APIMCP
    Terms of servicePrivacy policy
  • Get the full experience

    We save the real magic for signed-in users.

Logo
2268 HK​

WuXi XDC Cayman Inc(2268 HK)

$71.30+2.403.48%(Market Closed · 08:08:08 UTC · (15 min delay))

Overview

Profile

Financials & Metrics

FinancialsChartingEmployees

Financials

Income StatementBalance Sheet

Cash Flow

Millions CNY (ex. Per Share)
FY202012/31/2020
FY202112/31/2021
FY202212/31/2022
FY202312/31/2023
FY202412/31/2024
FY202512/31/2025
Net Income155.7359.61,219.81,480.5
Depreciation & Amortization32.859.5110.4155.1
Stock Based Compensation38.675.2104.4127.2
Change in Working Capital-686.6-94.4-400.7-1.8
Other Non-Cash Items711.3-67.0-316.786.8
Net Cash from Operating Activities251.8332.8717.21,847.8
-Investments in Property, Plant & Equipment-201.4-529.4-1,505.2-1,226.8
-Acquisitions Net-684.4-15.6-0.7
-Purchases of Investments--1,068.8-2,819.1-1,481.9
Sales/Maturities of Investments-1,474.4825.31,267.8
Other Investing Activities-393.748.2168.68.8
Net Cash from Investing Activities-1,279.5-91.2-3,330.5-1,431.4
Net Debt Issuance-5.7-71.1478.0354.6
Net Stock Issuance-3,604.03.62,447.0
-Net Dividends Paid----
Other Financing Activities1,333.9-10.7-6.3-3.3
Net Cash from Financing Activities1,328.23,522.1475.42,798.3
Effect of Forex Changes8.2-51.115.4-3,543.4
Net Change in Cash308.63,712.6-2,122.4-328.6
Cash at End of Period335.04,047.61,925.11,511.6
Operating Cash Flow251.8332.8717.21,847.8
-Capital Expenditure-201.4-539.4-1,505.2-1,213.2
Free Cash Flow50.4-206.5-788.0634.6