Logo
  • Home
  • AI Agent
  • Annotations
  • Watchlists
  • Files
  • Pricing and plans
  • BlogAboutContact us
    APIMCP
    Terms of servicePrivacy policy
  • Get the full experience

    We save the real magic for signed-in users.

Logo
002696 CS​

Baiyang Investment Group, Inc. Class A(002696 CS)

$10.25+0.444.49%(Market Closed · 07:04:24 UTC · (15 min delay))

Overview

Profile

Financials & Metrics

FinancialsChartingEmployees

Financials

Income Statement

Balance Sheet

Cash Flow
Millions CNY (ex. Per Share)
FY200812/31/2008
FY200912/31/2009
FY201012/31/2010
FY201112/31/2011
FY201212/31/2012
FY201312/31/2013
FY201412/31/2014
FY201512/31/2015
FY201612/31/2016
FY201712/31/2017
FY201812/31/2018
FY201912/31/2019
FY202012/31/2020
FY202112/31/2021
FY202212/31/2022
FY202312/31/2023
FY202412/31/2024
FY202512/31/2025
Last 12M06/30/2026
Cash and Cash Equivalents620.5455.1408.9532.0
Short Term Investments----
Cash and Short Term Investments620.5455.1408.9532.0
Net Receivables525.5563.0600.2705.7
Inventory399.0545.31,121.21,142.8
Other Current Assets44.093.4110.7190.5
Total Current Assets1,605.01,691.32,270.22,571.0
Property, Plant & Equipment808.1816.7954.6991.8
Long Term Investments230.2-272.8205.9
Other Non-Current Assets81.5312.333.4182.3
Total Non-Current Assets1,368.91,376.61,531.21,554.9
Total Assets2,974.03,067.83,801.44,125.9
Account Payables189.1266.2405.8309.5
Short Term Debt530.4480.2633.81,510.8
Deferred Revenue----
Other Current Liabilities158.6126.9349.3155.7
Total Current Liabilities878.21,086.11,510.42,012.4
Long Term Debt209.159.7295.4123.9
Other Non-Current Liabilities300.0397.5397.0567.9
Total Non-Current Liabilities603.2556.6805.1727.3
Total Liabilities1,481.31,642.82,315.52,739.7
Common Stock346.4346.4346.4345.8
Retained Earnings205.0189.8224.5174.7
Total Stockholders Equity1,399.91,330.31,377.31,280.0
Total Liabilities and Equity2,974.03,067.83,801.44,125.9