Logo
  • Home
  • AI Agent
  • Annotations
  • Watchlists
  • Files
  • Pricing and plans
  • BlogAboutContact us
    APIMCP
    Terms of servicePrivacy policy
  • Get the full experience

    We save the real magic for signed-in users.

Logo
002497 CS​

Sichuan Yahua Industrial Group Co., Ltd. Class A(002497 CS)

$13.36+0.302.30%(Market Closed · 07:04:15 UTC · (15 min delay))

Overview

ProfileEntity Structure

Financials & Metrics

FinancialsChartingEmployees

Financials

Income Statement

Balance Sheet

Cash Flow
Millions CNY (ex. Per Share)
FY200712/31/2007
FY200812/31/2008
FY200912/31/2009
FY201012/31/2010
FY201112/31/2011
FY201212/31/2012
FY201312/31/2013
FY201412/31/2014
FY201512/31/2015
FY201612/31/2016
FY201712/31/2017
FY201812/31/2018
FY201912/31/2019
FY202012/31/2020
FY202112/31/2021
FY202212/31/2022
FY202312/31/2023
FY202412/31/2024
FY202512/31/2025
Last 12M06/30/2026
Cash and Cash Equivalents3,384.51,929.41,954.72,163.6
Short Term Investments593.51,705.9868.9172.8
Cash and Short Term Investments3,978.03,635.32,823.72,336.4
Net Receivables2,121.01,716.52,915.74,473.0
Inventory2,231.41,645.31,695.82,494.5
Other Current Assets261.6237.0190.7151.2
Total Current Assets8,834.17,591.98,113.610,311.7
Property, Plant & Equipment2,801.73,565.43,905.63,572.6
Long Term Investments1,282.0-706.31,067.71,214.7
Other Non-Current Assets239.42,074.6346.2300.7
Total Non-Current Assets5,775.06,465.86,789.07,276.7
Total Assets14,609.214,057.614,902.617,588.4
Account Payables888.21,179.61,600.41,207.8
Short Term Debt1,182.6192.358.01,406.6
Deferred Revenue12.215.2-85.9
Other Current Liabilities396.1742.9673.2458.8
Total Current Liabilities3,027.32,629.52,859.03,393.0
Long Term Debt477.0327.0792.11,309.2
Other Non-Current Liabilities32.262.233.137.6
Total Non-Current Liabilities784.7630.81,040.41,418.8
Total Liabilities3,812.03,260.33,899.44,811.8
Common Stock1,152.61,152.61,152.61,152.6
Retained Earnings6,317.26,542.17,109.78,260.2
Total Stockholders Equity10,339.110,424.410,728.212,170.6
Total Liabilities and Equity14,609.214,057.614,902.617,588.4